1962 Norgesmester Louis Vegsund - Alfred Maalø Bk Grand
1976 Norgesmester Reidar Arnøy - Arve Farstad Molde Bk
1980 6. plass Louis Vegsund - Hans Gjørts Bk Grand
1984 3. plass Oddbjørn Gravanes - Steinar Stokkeland Molde Bk
1987 11. plass Arve Farstad - Knut Sjømæling Molde Bk
1990 8. plass Ole Johnny Tøsse - Haldor Sunde Molde Bk
1997 8. plass Arve Farstad - Pål Haga Molde Bk
1998 Norgesmester Terje Lie - Espen Kvam Bk Grand
1999 2. plass Terje Lie - Espen Kvam Bk Grand
2001 12. plass Terje Lie - Espen Kvam Bk Grand
2002 4. plass Terje Lie - Geir Engebretsen BK Grand
7. plass Ole Berset - Asbjørn Kindsbekken Sunndalsøra BK
2004 2. plass Espen Kvam - Bjørn Morten Mathisen BK Grand
2005 6. plass Ole Berset - Aksel Hornslien Sunndalsøra BK
Molde Bk
1999 Bk Grand
2003 4 plass Bk Grand
2004 2 plass Espen Kvam - Bjørn Morten Mathisen Bk Grand
NM-LAG
1979 6 plass Bk Raumaknektene Noris Myrås-Jan Glein-Erling Bakke-Per Nedregård-Arne Sunde.
1985 3 plass Fosnavåg Bk Arve Farstad-Knut Sjømæling-Oddbjørn Vinjevold-Asbjørn Giske-Olaf T Starnd.
1997 4 plass Sunndalsøra Bk Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Steinar Ekren-Jan Roger Strømsvåg
1999 3 plass Bk Grand Terje Lie-Espen Kvam-Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken
2000 7 plass Bk Grand Hallgeir Hartviksen-Lars O Remvik-Ivar Skjold-Vidar Eltvik
2001 5 plass Bk Grand Terje Lie-Espen Kvam-Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken
2004 7 plass Bk Grand Terje Lie-Espen Kvam-Geir Engebretsen--Hallgeir Hartviksen-Lars O Remvik
2005 2 plass Sunndalsøra Bk Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Bjørn O Ekren-Ulf H Tundal-Geir O Tislevoll-Christer
NM-MIX
1995 3. plass Liv Hesseberg - Torstein Hesseberg BK Grand
1998 Norgesmester Reidun Rødseth - Ole Johnny Tøsse BK Grand
2003 2.plass Terje Lie - Siv Thoresen BK Grand - Ski
SM - 1. DIVISJON
2001
2002 8 plass Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Espen Kvam-Jørgen Molberg Bjørn O Ekren-Arild Rasmussen.
2003 ingen lag i 1 div
2004 5 plass Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Bjørn O Ekren-Ulf H Tundal-Geo.
2005 3 plass Ole Berset-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Bjørn O Ekren-Ulf H Tundal Geir O Tislevioll-Christer Kristoffersen
2006 3 plass Terje Lie-Asbjørn Kindsbekken-Bjørn O Ekren-Ulf Tundal Ole Berset-GeO.